Lor.cardsrealm
Login
Legends of Runeterra
Cards
Sets
Metagame
Articles
Decks
Forum
Tournament
Combos
Go Ad-Free
ability Rockslide
0.00
Quicksand
Relic of Power
Rite of Negation
Rite of Calling
Rite of Dominance
Jarvan IV final level
Malphite final level
Kindred final level
LeBlanc final level
Lissandra final level
Sivir final level
Nasus final level
Renekton final level
Azir final level
Taliyah final level
Zilean final level
Rek'Sai final level
Irelia final level
Ekko final level
Pyke final level
Azir middle level
Lucky Find
Nasus middle level
Renekton middle level
Instant Century
ability Frenzied Feast
Imagined Possibilities
Midnight Raid
The Absolver's Return
Akshan's Grappling Hook
Shield of the Sentinels
Fount of Power
The Absolver's Resurrection
Warlord's Hoard
Warlord's Palace
Viego's Despair
Encroaching Mist
Rimefang Pack
Parallel Convergence
Ekko's Called Shot
Chronobreak
Knock 'Em Down
Pyke's Bone Skewer
Death From Below
ability Symmetry In Stars
Rek'Sai's Call the Pack
Hexite Crystal
Irelia's Vanguard's Edge
Bladesurge
Flawless Duet
ability Blinding Crest
Malphite's Ground Slam
Unstoppable Force
ability Shaken Ground
Crest of Insight
Seed of Strength
First Wave
Last Wind
ability Circuit Breaker
Sumpworks Posse
Zilean's Chronoshift
Time Bomb
5.29
Emperor's Prosperity
Shimmering Mirage
Sandstorm
3.39
Ascended's Call
Golden Herald
General's Palace
Eternal Gladiator
Emperor's Guard
Crumbling Sands
Azir's Arise!
Sand Soldier
Mirror Image
LeBlanc's Sigil of Malice
Sandstone Charger
Sivir's Ricochet
ability The Second Death
Kindred's Spirit Journey
ability Conservator's Judgment
ability Baccai Rampage
Nasus' Siphoning Strike
Frostguard Thrall
Frozen Tomb
Lissandra's Entomb
Watcher
ability Teen Spirit
ability Threaded Volley
Stasis Statue
Taliyah's Stoneweaving
Tattered Banner
Jarvan IV's Cataclysm
ability Dominus Destruction
Renekton's Ruthless Predator
Exalted Poro
Restored Sun Disc
Viego final level
Akshan final level
Akshan
Viego
Ekko
Pyke
Rek'Sai
Irelia
Malphite
Zilean
Azir
LeBlanc
Sivir
Kindred
Nasus
Lissandra
Taliyah
Jarvan IV
Renekton
Invasive Hydravine
Thrumming Swarm
Called Shot
Glorious Evolution
Jaull-fish
Sacred Protector
Swiftwing Flight
The Twisted Treeline
Abominable Guardian
Atakhan, Bringer of Ruin
Starlit Epiphany
Xerxa'Reth, The Undertitan
Zinneia, Steel Crescendo
Stonebreaker
The Wings and The Wave
Buried in Ice
Bone Skewer
Thrashing Snapper
Adaptatron 3000
Cithria, Lady of Clouds
The Clock Hand
Emperor's Divide
Black Rose Spy
Concurrent Timelines
Field Musicians
Loaded Dice
Destiny's Call
Lamb's Respite
Sanctum Conservator
Draklorn Inquisitor
Stoneweaving
Promising Future
King Jarvan III
Unworthy
Raz Bloodmane
Ascended's Rise
Voice of the Risen
Buried Sun Disc
Scattered Pod
Withering Mist
Defective Swapbot
Ruined Reckoner
Retired Reckoner
Vekauran Bruiser
Vekauran Safecracker
Grappling Hook
Camavoran Dragon
Kadregrin the Ruined
Ruined Rex
Rimefang Denmother
Practical Perfectionist
Volunteer Elnuk
Reaver's Row
Shifting Sands
The List
Ripper's Bay
Fabled Poro
Xer'sai Dunebreaker
Feral Prescience
Fallen Feline
Vanguard's Edge
Syncopation
Ribbon Dancer
Shadows of the Past
Eye of the Ra-Horak
Ground Slam
Spiral Stairs
Incisive Tactician
Ardent Tracker
Scrying Sands
Chronoshift
Preservationist
Arise!
Sandstone Chimera
Inspiring Marshal
Desert's Wrath
Emperor's Dais
Mimic
Whispered Words
Sandswept Tomb
Boomerang Blade
Sea Scarab
Shrieking Spinner
Production Surge
Lost Riches
Startipped Peak
Unto Dusk
The Etherfiend
Spirit Journey
Ruinous Path
Spirit Fire
Rampaging Baccai
Baccai Reaper
Siphoning Strike
Three Sisters
Blighted Ravine
Entomb
Ancient Hourglass
Unraveled Earth
Desert Naturalist
Preservarium
Khahiri the Returned
Xenotype Researchers
Golden Aegis
Gallant Rider
Cataclysm
Baccai Sandspinner
Devoted Council
Zilean's Careful Preparation
ability Swapbot's Swap
Frightened Ibex
Vekauran Vagabond
The Absolver
Sentinel's Hoard
Camavoran Soldier
Despair
Crawling Viperwyrm
Ruined Dragonguard
Time Trick
Dropboarder
Timewinder
Boom Baboon
Line 'Em Up
The Time Has Come
Treasure Seeker
Bloodbait
Redfin Hammersnout
Sharkling
Astral Fox
Defiant Dance
Thorned Blade
Heavens Aligned
Field Promotion
Call the Pack
Careful Preparation
Xer'sai Caller
Snapjaw Swarm
Xer'sai Hatchling
Lead and Follow
Blossoming Blade
Coastal Defender
Profiteer
Merciless Hunter
Dancing Droplet
Solari Sunhawk
Blue Sentinel
Earth Elemental
Rockfall Path
Succumb to the Cold
Monster Harpoon
Chirean Sumpworker
Soothsayer
Time in a Bottle
Blade
Chip
Clockwork Curator
Sandcrafter
Dunekeeper
Thorn of the Rose
Bloody Business
Sigil of Malice
Ruin Runner
Callous Bonecrusher
Waking Sands
Inner Sanctum
Payday
Ricochet
Spoils of War
Ancestral Boon
Towering Stonehorn
Dragon Chow
Soulspinner
Strength in Numbers
Crimson Bloodletter
Shadow Apprentice
Song of the Isles
Mask Mother
Prey
Fading Icon
Spirit Leech
Weight of Judgment
Cold Resistance
Ice Shard
Frozen Thrall
Roiling Sands
Rock Hopper
Salt Spire
Grumpy Rockbear
Hibernating Rockbear
Sai Scout
Shaped Stone
Khahiri the Student
Aspiring Chronomancer
Clockling
Ancient Preparations
Penitent Squire
Battlefield Prowess
Honored Lord
Exhaust
Bloodthirsty Marauder
Ruthless Predator
Golden Ambassador
Esteemed Hierophant
Destined Poro